日程 | 曜日 | 大会名 | 会場 | SSS | 対戦チーム | 勝敗 | スコア | 備考 |
3月14日 | 日 | U-11サッカー選手権 | CFAフットボールセンター | マリーナFC(A)浦安 | 〇 | 3-0 | ベスト16 | |
FCトリムジュニア 松戸市 | × | 3-4 | ||||||
12月13日 | 日 | U-11サッカー選手権 | 柏市逆井運動場 | 南行徳FC | 〇 | 6-2 | ベスト32 | |
VIVAIO船橋(G) | 〇 | 4-1 | ||||||
11月29日 | 日 | U-11サッカー選手権 | 高根東小 | 高塚FC | 〇 | 11-0 | ||
11月23日 | 月祝 | 東武カップ | タカスポ | 二和FC | × | 1-2 | ||
11月22日 | 日 | TRM | 香澄小 | MSS香澄 | × | 0-2 | 8人制20分一本 | |
× | 0-3 | |||||||
× | 0-2 | |||||||
〇 | 1-0 | |||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
11月21日 | 土 | TRM | 法典東小 | 法典東FC | 〇 | 1-0 | 8人制15分一本 | |
〇 | 1-0 | |||||||
〇 | 2-1 | |||||||
× | 0-2 | |||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
〇 | 2-1 | |||||||
〇 | 3-0 | |||||||
〇 | 3-1 | |||||||
11月15日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | 東習志野FC | 〇 | 1-0 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
〇 | 3-2 | |||||||
× | 0-2 | 8人制20分一本 | ||||||
× | 2-5 | ミニサッカー6人制10分ハーフ | ||||||
11月3日 | 火祝 | TRM | 高根東小 | キントバリオ (葛飾区) |
× | 1-2 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
Fortek-2 | 〇 | 2-0 | ||||||
Fortek-2 | × | 0-3 | 8人制20分一本 | |||||
キントバリオ (葛飾区) |
× | 0-2 | ||||||
Fortek-2 | × | 0-1 | ||||||
11月1日 | 日 | 東武カップ | タカスポ | 中野木FCレインボー | 〇 | 7-0 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
10月31日 | 土 | TRM | 松戸市 北部小 |
松戸DUC(A) | 〇 | 1-0 | 8人制20分一本 | |
松戸DUC(B) | 〇 | 4-2 | ||||||
松戸DUC(A) | 〇 | 2-0 | ||||||
松戸DUC(B) | 〇 | 3-0 | ||||||
松戸DUC(A) | 〇 | 4-0 | ||||||
10月25日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | HAMANO JFC | 〇 | 5-0 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
〇 | 4-2 | 8人制20分一本 | ||||||
10月24日 | 土 | TRM | 流山スポーツ フィールド |
流山隼少年SC | 〇 | 5-1 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
関東リーグ | スポーカル六本木 | △ | 0-0 | |||||
10月18日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | 北習志野FC | 〇 | 5-1 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
〇 | 4-2 | |||||||
〇 | 7-1 | 8人制20分一本 | ||||||
10月11日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | 鷺沼FC | 〇 | 5-0 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
小栗原FC | 〇 | 3-2 | ||||||
鷺沼FC | 〇 | 2-1 | 8人制20分一本 | |||||
小栗原FC | 〇 | 6-1 | ||||||
10月3日 | 土 | TRM | 浦安市 総合公園 |
FCギャルソン浦安 | 〇 | 7-0 | 8人制15分一本 | |
〇 | 2-1 | |||||||
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
〇 | 5-0 | |||||||
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
9月21日 | 祝 | TRM | タカスポ | 船橋若松FC | × | 0-2 | 8人制15分一本 | |
× | 1-2 | |||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
△ | 2-2 | |||||||
〇 | 1-0 | |||||||
9月20日 | 日 | 関東リーグ | 流山スポーツ フィールド |
KSC加平 (足立区) |
〇 | 5-0 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
サンエフ葛西 (江戸川区) |
〇 | 9-0 | ||||||
9月13日 | 日 | TRM | 薬円台小 | 薬円台SC | △ | 0-0 | 11人制20分一本 | |
〇 | 2-1 | |||||||
〇 | 5-0 | |||||||
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
9月12日 | 土 | TRM | 八千代松陰中 | 松陰中 1年 | × | 0-3 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
× | 1-2 | 11人制15分一本 | ||||||
× | 0-2 | |||||||
9月6日 | 日 | 関東リーグ | 高根東小 | 矢切SC | × | 1-3 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
FC・EDO (葛飾区) |
〇 | 12-0 | ||||||
8月29日 | 土 | 関東リーグ | 流山スポーツ フィールド |
流山隼少年SC | 〇 | 5-0 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
レスト戸田FC | × | 1-2 | ||||||
8月22日 | 土 | TRM | 高根東小 | アクティブ柏 | 〇 | 4-1 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
VIVAIO | × | 0-7 | ||||||
アクティブ柏 | × | 0-1 | 8人制20分一本 | |||||
VIVAIO | × | 0-1 | ||||||
8月9日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | 船橋若松FC | × | 0-2 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
〇 | 1-0 | 8人制20分一本 | ||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
× | 1-2 | |||||||
8月8日 | 土 | TRM | 飯山満南小 | 船橋JYS | 〇 | 2-1 | 8人制20分ハーフ | |
△ | 0-0 | 8人制20分一本 | ||||||
〇 | 4-0 | |||||||
〇 | 5-1 | |||||||
7月26日 | 日 | TRM | 湊町小 | 船橋イレブン | △ | 0-0 | 8人制15分一本 | |
〇 | 1-0 | |||||||
△ | 2-2 | |||||||
△ | 0-0 | |||||||
〇 | 2-1 | |||||||
〇 | 3-1 | |||||||
× | 0-2 | |||||||
〇 | 1-0 |