日程 | 曜日 | 大会名 | 会場 | SSS | 対戦チーム | 勝敗 | スコア | 備考 |
12月13日 | 日 | CHIBA U-9 LEAGUE7 |
東大検見川 第一グラウンド |
Forte k-2 | 〇 | 4-2 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
TOPSIDEアウル | × | 2-3 | ||||||
HAMANO JSC | × | 2-10 | ||||||
12月12日 | 土 | 冬季ミニサッカー大会 | VIVAIO フットサルパーク |
ホワイト | ゴールジェニウス | × | 1-4 | 準決勝トーナメント |
VIVAIO船橋SC | × | 0-3 | フレンドリー | |||||
12月6日 | 日 | 冬季ミニサッカー大会 | 八木ケ谷小 | オレンジ | 行田東FCサンライズ | × | 0-1 | 予選トーナメント |
八木ケ谷FC | 〇 | 18-0 | フレンドリー | |||||
三咲小 | ホワイト | 三咲FC | 〇 | 6-0 | 予選トーナメント 2位 | |||
船橋イレブン ピューマー | × | 0-7 | ||||||
11月29日 | 日 | レッドクローバーカップ | 長生郡 リソル生命の森 |
北貝塚FC | 〇 | 3-2 | 8人制15分ハーフ 予選トーナメント |
|
ときがねFC | × | 0-6 | ||||||
東習志野FC | 〇 | 5-4 | フレンドリー | |||||
エスフェローザ八千代(B) | × | 5-8 | ||||||
エスフェローザ八千代(A) | × | 9-14 | ||||||
11月22日 | 日 | CHIBA U-9 LEAGUE7 |
コラソン千葉 グラウンド |
レイソル長生 | × | 0-1 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
成田SSS | × | 2-7 | ||||||
バディーSC千葉 | 〇 | 2-0 | ||||||
11月21日 | 土 | JFリーグ | 高根東小 | Aチーム | FCクルセイド芝山(A) | △ | 2-2 | |
FCクルセイド芝山(B) | △ | 2-2 | ||||||
ゴールジェニウス | 〇 | 3-1 | ||||||
FCクルセイド芝山(B) | 〇 | 6-2 | ||||||
Bチーム | ゴールジェニウス | 〇 | 2-1 | |||||
FCクルセイド芝山(B) | 〇 | 3-0 | ||||||
FCクルセイド芝山(A) | 〇 | 5-0 | ||||||
FCクルセイド芝山(A) | 〇 | 6-0 | ||||||
11月8日 | 日 | TRM | 我孫子 ゆうゆう公園 |
印西FC(A) | × | 1-6 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
印西FC(B) | × | 0-2 | 8人制15分一本 | |||||
高野山SSS(A) | × | 0-2 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |||||
高野山SSS(B) | 〇 | 2-0 | 8人制15分一本 | |||||
11月1日 | 日 | TRM | 高根東小 | MSS香澄 | × | 1-2 | 8人制15分ハーフ | |
船橋若松FC | × | 0-1 | ||||||
MSS香澄 | × | 1-2 | 8人制10分ハーフ | |||||
船橋若松FC | × | 1-5 | ||||||
10月11日 | 日 | JFリーグ | 芝山東小 | Aチーム | 芝山東FC | 〇 | 4-2 | 5人制10分ハーフ |
船橋イレブン(A) | × | 0-2 | ||||||
船橋イレブン(B) | △ | 2-2 | ||||||
Bチーム | 船橋イレブン(A) | 〇 | 1-0 | |||||
船橋イレブン(B) | 〇 | 2-0 | ||||||
芝山東FC | 〇 | 4-0 | ||||||
9月27日 | 日 | CHIBA U-9 LEAGUE7 |
コラソン千葉 グラウンド |
コラソン千葉 | 〇 | 4-1 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
TRM | FCラルクヴェール千葉 | 〇 | 8-0 | |||||
コラソン千葉 | × | 1-2 | ||||||
FCラルクヴェール千葉 | × | 0-3 | ||||||
9月21日 | 祝 | TRM | 高根東小 | FC芝山クルセイド(B) | 〇 | 4-0 | 7人制8分ハーフ | |
FC芝山クルセイド(A) | 〇 | 4-0 | ||||||
芝山東FC | △ | 1-1 | ||||||
FC芝山クルセイド(B) | 〇 | 1-0 | 7人制10分一本 | |||||
FC芝山クルセイド(A) | 〇 | 4-0 | ||||||
9月6日 | 日 | 長生村長杯 | 長生村尼が台 総合公園 |
オレンジ | エスペランサ銚子 | × | 0-2 | 5人制7分ハーフ 第2位 |
一宮ウイングス | 〇 | 9-0 | ||||||
城西JFCレッド | 〇 | 6-0 | ||||||
アブレイズ千葉 レッド |
〇 | 8-0 | ||||||
ホワイト | 一宮ウイングス aloha |
〇 | 3-0 | 5人制7分ハーフ 第2位 |
||||
白子wave | 〇 | 11-0 | ||||||
城西JFC | 〇 | 6-0 | ||||||
茂原ウエストSC | 〇 | 2-1 | ||||||
東郷SSS | △ | 0-0 | ||||||
8月30日 | 日 | CHIBA U-9 LEAGUE7 |
コラソン千葉 グラウンド |
イーグルス | × | 1-3 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
ちはら台SC | △ | 3-3 | ||||||
8月29日 | 土 | TRM | 高根東小 | 北習志野FC | 〇 | 5-0 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
〇 | 5-0 | |||||||
〇 | 6-0 | 7人制10分ハーフ | ||||||
〇 | 8-1 | |||||||
8月10日 | 月祝 | CHIBA U-9 LEAGUE7 |
コラソン千葉 グラウンド |
FCラルクヴェール千葉 | 〇 | 6-1 | 7人制15分ハーフ | |
千葉美浜FC コパソル |
〇 | 2-0 |